Composizione team Sei per Trenta edizione 2014

Team G.S. Luigi Maserati
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Maserati Giulio G.S. Luigi Maserati  475
Maserati Mauro G.S. Luigi Maserati  476
Maserati Francesco G.S. Luigi Maserati  477
Zilli Graziano G.S. Luigi Maserati  478
Civardi Giuseppe G.S. Luigi Maserati  479
     
Team Le cicliste della Mutua
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Zagnoni Barbara ASD La Orsi Bike 550
Balzarelli Anna ASD La Orsi Bike 551
Cesena Barbara ASD La Orsi Bike 552
Corti Cristina ASD La Orsi Bike 553
Denaro Giovanna ASD La Orsi Bike 554
Genesi Raffaella ASD La Orsi Bike 555
     
Team La Orsi Bike M01
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Belluna Paolo ASD La Orsi Bike 544
Cocomazzi Aniello ASD La Orsi Bike 545
Faverzani Franco ASD La Orsi Bike 546
Musumeci Roberto ASD La Orsi Bike 547
Orsi Andrea Sto-Metronotte Piacenza 548
     
Team La Orsi Bike M02
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Cibra Silvano ASD La Orsi Bike 621
Fornasari Fusto ASD La Orsi Bike 622
Fuochi Luciano ASD La Orsi Bike 623
Molinelli matteo ASD La Orsi Bike 624
Pagani Donato ASD La Orsi Bike 625
     
Team La Orsi Bike M03
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Cocca Alessio ASD La Orsi Bike 538
Banin Alessio ASD La Orsi Bike 540
Cesena Filippo ASD La Orsi Bike 541
Morau Ciprian ASD La Orsi Bike 542
Genesi Camillo ASD La Orsi Bike 543
     
Team Cicloturistica San Giorgio
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Sartori Annamaria Cicloturistica San Giorgio 645
Bergamini Sergio Cicloturistica San Giorgio 646
Bacigalupi Fausto Cicloturistica San Giorgio 647
Bravi Daniele Cicloturistica San Giorgio 648
Alberti Marco Cicloturistica San Giorgio 649
Costa Massimo Cicloturistica San Giorgio 650
     
Team Bossalini CC Carabinieri
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Bossalini Alessandro Tessera gg Free Mind 639
Scozzanella Marco Tessera gg Free Mind 640
Libelli Graziano Tessera gg Free Mind 641
Longo Saverio Tessera gg Free Mind 642
Barone Stefano Tessera gg Free Mind 643
     
Team Marcelloni
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Alborghetti Andrea Triatlon Piacenza Vivo 633
Libè Alberto Tessera gg Free Mind 634
Zavattoni Giordano Tessera gg Free Mind 635
Belforti Roberto Tessera gg Free Mind 636
Caldara Rolando Tessera gg Free Mind 637
Benedetti Marcella Tessera gg Free Mind 638
     
Team Sport Center
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Bertolini Paolo Asd Eventi 627
Villa Nicola Velo Pontenure 628
Bacchetta Paolo Velo Pontenure 629
Morlacchini Roberto DP Carrozzeria 630
Iadanza Luca Omni Bike 631
Serena Andrea Velo Pontenure 632
     
Team Mille Miglia
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Fontanella Marco Free Mind 651
Fontanella Gianmario Tessera gg Free Mind 652
Fasoli Emiliano Velo Pontenure 653
Rizzi Sergio Vivo 654
Buroni Paolo Raschiani 655
Cattivelli Giuseppe Vivo 656
     
Team Free Mind Dottori
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Sacchetti Roberto Free Mind 657
Visconti Giorgio Free Mind 658
Conti Alberto Free Mind 659
De Joannon Giulio Free Mind 660
Gruppi Luigi Free Mind 661
Falconi Federico Free Mind 662
     
Team Free Mind Guru
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Arselli Arturo Free Mind 663
Bonvini Luigi Free Mind 664
Vitali Cesare Free Mind 665
Mottini Pio Free Mind 666
Carini Elena Free Mind 667
     
Team Antonino team
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Severgnini Franco Asd Eventi 681
Battani Maurizio Asd Eventi 682
Casagrande Paolo Asd Eventi 683
Lo Presti Antonino Sarmatese 684
Capra Emanuele Libera Artigiani 685
Marangone Daniele Biondi Pallavera 686
     
Team Uno vale l'altro
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Cerioli Ivan Pulinet 675
Massimini Giovanni Sport Frog Senna 676
Dajma Simona Sport Frog Senna 677
Ghidini Fabio Sport Frog Senna 678
Tedeschi Franco Orio Bike 679
     
Team Carrozzeria Debè Peggiani
Partecipante Società Pettorale
Maestri Franco DP Carrozzeria 469
Braceschi Vittorio DP Carrozzeria 470
Tagliaferri Marino DP Carrozzeria 471
Pizzi Guglielmo DP Carrozzeria 472
Gobbi Marco DP Carrozzeria 473
Piccoli Valter DP Carrozzeria 474
Piga Sergio DP Carrozzeria 481